Ürün ayrıntıları Place of Origin China
Marka adı YINGDA
Sertifika ISO, SGS
Model Number ODF-UT144-SC/FC
Ödeme & teslimat koşulları Min Sipariş 100PCS
Fiyat Negotiable
Paketleme 1 pc / plastoc bag
Delivery Time 3-5 days
Payment Terms T/T or western Union
Supply Ability 50,000pcs per month
Özellikleri ve detayları Working temperature:: -40~+85 (℃)
Fiber optic type: single-mode
industry standard: Telcordia TA-NWT-001209
connector type: FC/PC
dust cap: red
Ürün Açıklaması >
Bunları da beğenebilirsin
LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms

LGX MPO Cassette 12Core With MPO- LC Patch Cord For Fiber Telecoms

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia

Replacement T1000 red ribbon cassette for Francotyp Postalia

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms

Fiber Optic Patch Panel 24Core MPO Cassette For Telecoms

76mm Star Dot Matrix Printer Mechanism For Kiosk Printer , High Speed 4.5 Lines/s

76mm Star Dot Matrix Printer Mechanism For Kiosk Printer , High Speed 4.5 Lines/s

Şirket profili
Foshan GECL Technology Development Co., Ltd
Onaylı Tedarikçi
Trust Seal Verified Suplier
Ana sayfa
Tüm ürünler
Hakkımızda
Bize ulaşın
Teklif isteği
Dil değiştir